WEEK-18 BLUE UK FOOTBALL POOL FIXTURES FOR 4TH/5TH Nov 2023
⊗ | BET9JA.COM POOLS CODES @ TRIPLE.NG | CODE | 1 | X | 2 | 12 | Ov.2 | DATE | ||
1 | Brentford | VS | West Ham | Saturday | ||||||
2 | Burnley | VS | Crystal P. | Saturday | ||||||
3 | Everton | VS | Brighton | Saturday | ||||||
4 | Luton | VS | Liverpool | Sunday | ||||||
5 | Man City | VS | Bournemouth | Saturday | ||||||
6 | Newcastle | VS | Arsenal | LKO | ||||||
7 | Nott'm For. | VS | Aston V. | Sunday | ||||||
8 | Sheff Utd. | VS | Wolves | Saturday | ||||||
ENGLAND CHAMPIONSHIP LEAGUE | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Birmingham | VS | Ipswich | Saturday | ||||||
10 | Bristol C. | VS | Sheff Wed. | Saturday | ||||||
11 | Huddersfield | VS | Watford | Saturday | ||||||
12 | Millwall | VS | Southampton | Saturday | ||||||
13 | Norwich | VS | Blackburn | Sunday | ||||||
14 | Plymouth | VS | Middlesboro | Saturday | ||||||
15 | Preston | VS | Coventry | Saturday | ||||||
16 | Rotherham | VS | Q.P.R. | Saturday | ||||||
17 | Stoke | VS | Cardiff | Saturday | ||||||
18 | Swansea | VS | Sunderland | Saturday | ||||||
19 | West Brom | VS | Hull | Saturday | ||||||
ENGLAND F.A CUP IST ROUND | ||||||||||
20 | Wimbledon | VS | Cheltenham | Saturday | ||||||
21 | Bolton | VS | Solihull M. | Saturday | ||||||
22 | Bradford C. | VS | Wycombe | Saturday | ||||||
23 | Bromley | VS | Blackpool | LKO | ||||||
24 | Chester | VS | York | Saturday | ||||||
25 | Chesterfield | VS | Portsmouth | Sunday | ||||||
26 | Crewe | VS | Derby | Sunday | ||||||
27 | Curzon | VS | Barnet | Saturday | ||||||
28 | Doncaster | VS | Accrington | Saturday | ||||||
29 | Eastleigh | VS | Boreham W. | Saturday | ||||||
30 | Exeter | VS | Wigan | Saturday | ||||||
31 | Kidderminster | VS | Fleetwood | Sunday | ||||||
32 | Leyton O. | VS | Carlisle | Saturday | ||||||
33 | Lincoln | VS | Morecambe | Saturday | ||||||
34 | Mansfield | VS | Wrexham | LKO | ||||||
35 | Newport Co. | VS | Oldham | Saturday | ||||||
36 | Notts Co. | VS | Crawley | Saturday | ||||||
37 | Oxford Utd. | VS | Maidenhead | Saturday | ||||||
38 | Peterboro | VS | Salford C. | Saturday | ||||||
39 | Port Vale | VS | Burton A. | Saturday | ||||||
40 | Ramsgate | VS | Woking | Saturday | ||||||
41 | Reading | VS | Milton K.D. | Saturday | ||||||
42 | Shrewsbury | VS | Colchester | Saturday | ||||||
43 | Slough | VS | Grimsby | Sunday | ||||||
44 | Stevenage | VS | Tranmere | Saturday | ||||||
45 | Sutton Utd. | VS | Fylde | Saturday | ||||||
46 | Swindon | VS | Aldershot | Saturday | ||||||
SCOTTISH PREMIER LEAGUE | ||||||||||
47 | Dundee | VS | Livingston | Sunday | ||||||
48 | Kilmarnock | VS | Motherwell | Saturday | ||||||
49 | Hearts | VS | Rangers | Sunday |